Protected: Hohohohomework!

July 3, 2010 Enter your password to view comments.

This content is password protected. To view it please enter your password below:

Categories: Homework

Yeah. baby.

June 20, 2010 Leave a comment

Now Hiring: Boredom Murderers.222 Bored

just go to www.222bored.wordpress.com, no need for resume’s, we just need your ideas.

-CJEPIC

Go. Now.

Categories: Uncategorized

PSHS Sampaguita 2013 Y! Group

June 13, 2010 Leave a comment
Categories: Posts of Boredom

Protected: Bio HW for June 15, 2010

June 13, 2010 Enter your password to view comments.

This content is password protected. To view it please enter your password below:

Categories: Homework

Ocean Blue

June 13, 2010 Leave a comment

One day God was looking down from the heavens at a man named Ocean Blue.  A man whose face was etched with an immortal smile while the sun lit his body blue. Ocean Blue, oh, Ocean Blue how fortunate your soul was if it already left its decaying body. Ocean Blue, oh, Ocean blue, how death did not keep you from laughter, how doom spelled delight in you. Why, oh, why, Ocean Blue did God terminate your spirit? Why you were left there lifeless without seeing the skies reflecting the ocean blue. Ocean Blue, Ocean Blue, keep the truth.

Categories: Uncategorized

Ha, Haha.

June 13, 2010 Leave a comment

I finally started to realize that WORDPRESS IS’NT TWITTER, so that blog of 30, previously was so gay. SO now i am extending it to 100, because

  1. I have no originality i probably got this from Neil Gaiman’s “nicholas was…” with some definite word limit.
  2. I am thinking of uhh making my posts concise so my readers (if I had any) will not get easily bored.
  3. Boredom is a powerful thing. Dang.
  4. TWAt.
Categories: Uncategorized

A Blog of 30

June 13, 2010 Leave a comment

Today was okay and gay. Tomorrow will be happy because we have no classes. Yay. Extends the weekend and shortens classes. Must go now lest i will violate the rules.

Categories: Posts of Boredom
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.